Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513140
טיפול למכונות צילום ומכשירי פקס עי גסטטנר
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות awarded ₪40.0K to גסטטנרטק בע"מ for Facilities Management in June 2010 — one of 956 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jun 2010
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות 956 Awards
₪528K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גסטטנרטק בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
טיפול למכונות צילום ומכשירי פקס עי גסטטנר
Premium
Related awards · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות
956 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550081איילים - התיישבות סטודנטים ויזמים (₪30.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586141י. ד. ברזאני בעמ₪26.8M29 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22299קרן קיימת לישראל₪17.7M20 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גסטטנרטק בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541032משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪734K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542058משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪441K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549814משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪193K24 Dec 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות and גסטטנרטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back