Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511476
התקשות עם עמותת ידידים בתוכנית סיכויים.
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת ידידים for IT & Software in April 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת ידידים 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשות עם עמותת ידידים בתוכנית סיכויים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת ידידים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579438המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.4M29 May 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532786המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.3M01 Jul 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547422המשרד לקליטת העליה₪884K01 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת ידידים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back