Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509354
אינקובטור מטלטל שולחני
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ירדן ביוטק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
23 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
ירדן ביוטק בע"מ 22 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
אינקובטור מטלטל שולחני
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ירדן ביוטק בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594497משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M04 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606265משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪232K24 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522358משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪88.3K12 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and ירדן ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back