Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508443
אספקת שירות וביטוח ל- 135 מכשירי תמי 4, מתקני מים קרים וחמים.
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת תנה תעשיות ותמי 4 for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת תנה תעשיות ותמי 4 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪207K Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירות וביטוח ל- 135 מכשירי תמי 4, מתקני מים קרים וחמים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת תנה תעשיות ותמי 4
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517619משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪86.9K01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509735משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪72.0K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518670משרד הרווחה₪26.4K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and חברת תנה תעשיות ותמי 4 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back