Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506891
תכנון תיקון נזקים באתר לשיקוף מכולות באשדוד.
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪24.9K to ח.ב.א. סוכנויות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jul 2009
Award date
₪24.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח.ב.א. סוכנויות בעמ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תיקון נזקים באתר לשיקוף מכולות באשדוד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ח.ב.א. סוכנויות בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541135המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M02 Apr 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512811משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪165K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505880משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪111K01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and ח.ב.א. סוכנויות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back