Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506075
התקשרות עם חברת תנה לצורך שירות וביטוח של מתקני אספקת מים
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded ₪7.5K to תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ for Facilities Management in June 2009 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2009
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ 43 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת תנה לצורך שירות וביטוח של מתקני אספקת מים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510401משרד המשפטים₪1.2M01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510460משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪300K01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519275משרד הפנים₪150K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back