Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505150
רכישת 2 גלאי רדון
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SCIONIX for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
SCIONIX 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.0K Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 גלאי רדון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · SCIONIX
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531544משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪5.0K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531580משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪4.0K01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507094משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed01 Nov 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and SCIONIX — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back