Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32097
הרחבת התקשרות עם מר משה סולו לייעוץ בתחום המחשוב
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪35.0K to סולו משה ליב for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 May 2008
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סולו משה ליב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪164K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מר משה סולו לייעוץ בתחום המחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סולו משה ליב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and סולו משה ליב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back