Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620028
תחזוקה ושרות למערכת אל פסק
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪230K to תדיראן פתרונות אנרגיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
26 Jul 2026
Award date
₪230K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תדיראן פתרונות אנרגיה בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושרות למערכת אל פסק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תדיראן פתרונות אנרגיה בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613576משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M16 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615464משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M16 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578841משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪800K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תדיראן פתרונות אנרגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back