Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619983
הפעלת שירותי בריאות השן לתלמידים - מימוש אופציה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪71.6M to החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי for Healthcare & Medical in September 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Sep 2026
Award date
₪71.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0B Total won
Contract description
הפעלת שירותי בריאות השן לתלמידים - מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566836משרד הבריאות₪455M12 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614704משרד הבריאות₪175M21 May 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605800משרד הבריאות₪70.2M01 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back