Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617203
מימוש אופציה - שירותי יעוץ בהליכי כתיבת מכרזים והתקשרויות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪550K to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2026
Award date
₪550K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ 74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - שירותי יעוץ בהליכי כתיבת מכרזים והתקשרויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23319משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪25.0M09 Jan 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601264משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪20.4M30 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.9M10 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back