Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618287
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, להפעלת תוכנית 'עוגנים' - פיתוח הנהגה ניהולית בפנימיות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪8.0M to רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) for IT & Software in October 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2026
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.2M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, להפעלת תוכנית 'עוגנים' - פיתוח הנהגה ניהולית בפנימיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22260משרד החינוך₪10.1M01 Dec 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601998משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11043משרד החינוך₪4.0M22 Jun 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back