Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618029
בקשה 25459- יום משפחות משרד המשפטים בסופרלנד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.9M to עיר השעשועים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2026 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2026
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיר השעשועים בעמ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה 25459- יום משפחות משרד המשפטים בסופרלנד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עיר השעשועים בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569674משרד המשפטים₪1.5M04 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572338משרד המשפטים₪1.4M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554764משרד המשפטים₪1.2M25 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עיר השעשועים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back