Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618931
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪100K to המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
29 Jun 2026
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד 79 Awards
9 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532074המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.8M01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519781משרד הרווחה₪693K19 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543905משרד העלייה והקליטה₪415K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back