Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617857
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם היזם אלדד את שכטר במסגרת תמ"א 38/1 דיזינגוף 286 תל אביב
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אדלר את שכטר דיזינגוף 286 תל אביב ב for Construction & Public Works in August 2026 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made.
02 Aug 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אדלר את שכטר דיזינגוף 286 תל אביב ב 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם היזם אלדד את שכטר במסגרת תמ"א 38/1 דיזינגוף 286 תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and אדלר את שכטר דיזינגוף 286 תל אביב ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back