Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614799
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪1.3M to שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2026
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523989משרד הרווחה₪3.8M17 Nov 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540549המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪311K01 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571505משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום₪310K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back