Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609881
הארכת שכירות למשרדי ממשלה שונים בעכו
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪72.0M to חייל נכסים (1991) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2025
Award date
₪72.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חייל נכסים (1991) בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪104M Total won
Contract description
הארכת שכירות למשרדי ממשלה שונים בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חייל נכסים (1991) בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592157משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪32.0M18 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626284משרד המשפטים₪32.4K01 Dec 2018 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524683משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪25.4K01 Jan 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and חייל נכסים (1991) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back