Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598578
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪25.5M to סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2025 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jan 2025
Award date
₪25.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624039משרד החינוך₪166K01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612936משרד החינוך₪84.1K28 Feb 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back