Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587332
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪7.3M to קרן הסיטי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2024
Award date
₪7.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן הסיטי בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and קרן הסיטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back