Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576001
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪30.0M to מבטחים - סניף ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2023
Award date
₪30.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מבטחים - סניף ירושלים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪198M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מבטחים - סניף ירושלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651475משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪168M02 Aug 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611478משרד האוצר - החשב הכלליNot disclosed21 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647291משרד האוצר - החשב הכלליNot disclosed01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מבטחים - סניף ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back