Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569467
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪1.6M to אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2023 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Apr 2023
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565316משרד ראש הממשלה₪168M15 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650891משרד ראש הממשלה₪34.3M01 Jul 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573414משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪518K15 Aug 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back