Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588412
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪21.6M to ריט 1 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2024
Award date
₪21.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ריט 1 בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪103M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ריט 1 בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599818משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪75.0M02 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578647משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.5M06 Nov 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ריט 1 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back