Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617394
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪9.8M to א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2026 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 May 2026
Award date
₪9.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605317משרד המשפטים₪1.8M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610564משרד המשפטים₪1.5M01 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613073משרד המשפטים₪1.5M01 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back