Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614855
ספק יחיד - יפה נוף
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪166K to יפה נוף תחבורה תשתיות ובנייה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יפה נוף תחבורה תשתיות ובנייה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.9B Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד - יפה נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יפה נוף תחבורה תשתיות ובנייה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632532משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.9B12 May 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621604רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed05 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622605רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed11 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and יפה נוף תחבורה תשתיות ובנייה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back