Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614427
שירותי תחזוקה עבור מערכת גילוי אש וכיבוי אוטומטי
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית ת"א awarded ₪40.4K to אורד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 36 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪40.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית ת"א 36 Awards
₪50.8K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בע"מ 83 Awards
27 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תחזוקה עבור מערכת גילוי אש וכיבוי אוטומטי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית ת"א
36 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534138בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ₪375K01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525835חברת מאזני שקל 2008 בע"מ₪197K15 Dec 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543969החברה לניהול התחנה המרכזית החדשה בת₪115K01 Jan 2022 Transport
Premium
Other wins · אורד בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית ת"א and אורד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back