Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613426
ספק יחיד - לביד הנדסה
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪2.3M to לביד הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2026
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לביד הנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד - לביד הנדסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לביד הנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598644משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.7M31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553835משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.4M11 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581343משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪279K28 Dec 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and לביד הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back