Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613296
ספק יחיד - .ל.מ מהנדסים
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪270K to ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jan 2026
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ 123 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.7M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד - .ל.מ מהנדסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ
123 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25921משרד החינוך₪4.6M08 Mar 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559388משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪623K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K28 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back