Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613176
ספק יחיד -תקדים שירוי ניהול (חניות)
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪154K to תקדים שירותי ניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2026
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תקדים שירותי ניהול בע"מ 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד -תקדים שירוי ניהול (חניות)
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · תקדים שירותי ניהול בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608687משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596469משרד הכלכלה₪202K06 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610413משרד הכלכלה₪195K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and תקדים שירותי ניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back