Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612461
סיוע למשפחות ומתמודדים למאופזים במערך בריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪250K to קואליציית הארגונים הדתיים למען בריא for Healthcare & Medical in January 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קואליציית הארגונים הדתיים למען בריא 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪745K Total won
Contract description
סיוע למשפחות ומתמודדים למאופזים במערך בריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קואליציית הארגונים הדתיים למען בריא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609958משרד הבריאות₪250K01 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609735משרד הבריאות₪125K01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595636משרד הבריאות₪60.0K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קואליציית הארגונים הדתיים למען בריא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back