Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611797
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪3.3M to אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ 86 Awards
7 Buyers
₪369M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590053משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪130M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28244משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪90.2M01 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552247משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪22.2M16 Mar 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back