Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611343
חברת ממן - ספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪453K to ממן-מסופי מטען וניטול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪453K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ממן-מסופי מטען וניטול בע"מ 43 Awards
5 Buyers
₪39.4M Total won
Contract description
חברת ממן - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ממן-מסופי מטען וניטול בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525961משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.2M01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553443משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪14.5M15 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544945משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪795K01 Jan 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ממן-מסופי מטען וניטול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back