Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610527
ספק יחיד - התקשרות עם חברות אשראי
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪670K to ישראכרט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪670K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראכרט בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪373M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד - התקשרות עם חברות אשראי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ישראכרט בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736משרד הפנים₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599963משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪99.5M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563295משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪34.0M25 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ישראכרט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back