Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609428
רישוי תחזוקה ובנק שעות עבור מערכת SNSPP עבור שנת 2026
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪54.3K to היינט מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪54.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היינט מערכות בע"מ 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
רישוי תחזוקה ובנק שעות עבור מערכת SNSPP עבור שנת 2026
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · היינט מערכות בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪200K01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603432משרד החינוך₪149K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644069משרד המשפטים₪113K01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and היינט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back