Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608612
אחים אייזנברג - ספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪350K to אחים איזנברג בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים איזנברג בעמ 209 Awards
20 Buyers
₪51.8M Total won
Contract description
אחים אייזנברג - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אחים איזנברג בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582107משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M11 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M04 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538780משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M30 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אחים איזנברג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back