Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608461
ארגון המכס העולמי - ספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪80.0K to ארגון המכס העולמי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון המכס העולמי 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪857K Total won
Contract description
ארגון המכס העולמי - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ארגון המכס העולמי
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪242K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637330משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪240K01 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538773משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪80.0K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ארגון המכס העולמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back