Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604890
רכישת רכב ייעודי להסעת נציב שוויון זכויות לאנשים עם מוגבלויות
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪300K to כלמוביל ירושלים for Transport & Logistics in August 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Aug 2025
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כלמוביל ירושלים 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רכב ייעודי להסעת נציב שוויון זכויות לאנשים עם מוגבלויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כלמוביל ירושלים
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586157משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי₪2.1M15 Jun 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607177משרד המשפטים₪345K15 Sep 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524694המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K01 Jan 2021 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and כלמוביל ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back