Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604491
מצ"ב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪820K to חמוד יאסר for Construction & Public Works in June 2025 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jun 2025
Award date
₪820K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חמוד יאסר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חמוד יאסר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604492משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪2.5M24 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604493משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪2.5M24 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603926משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪820K24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and חמוד יאסר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back