Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604078
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪579K to אצולת לוחמי הגיטאות - אגודה שיתופית for Healthcare & Medical in June 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2025
Award date
₪579K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אצולת לוחמי הגיטאות - אגודה שיתופית 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אצולת לוחמי הגיטאות - אגודה שיתופית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603681משרד הבריאות₪1.6M17 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604377משרד הבריאות₪907K07 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615286משרד הבריאות₪338K10 Mar 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אצולת לוחמי הגיטאות - אגודה שיתופית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back