Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603253
הרחבת התקשרות עם מיכאל קפלין הפקות ויזמות לטובת כנס שיקם נכי נפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪12.0K to מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jun 2025
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪209K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מיכאל קפלין הפקות ויזמות לטובת כנס שיקם נכי נפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573754משרד הבריאות₪127K09 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556591משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪53.5K12 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610731משרד הבריאות₪16.7K07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back