Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601928
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרימינג
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪22.7K to אסעד מחמוד for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2025
Award date
₪22.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסעד מחמוד 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרימינג
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אסעד מחמוד
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564901משרד הבריאות₪180K15 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586150משרד הבריאות₪180K15 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603660משרד הבריאות₪12.8K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אסעד מחמוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back