Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599473
חוות דעת מקצועית
הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה awarded ₪3.0B to הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 32 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪3.0B
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה 32 Awards
₪166M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) 47 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.3B Total won
Contract description
חוות דעת מקצועית
Premium
Related awards · הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה
32 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597467הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)₪500M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581181הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)₪407M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592171קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪189M15 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563068משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪750M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544923משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪700M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622774משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪502M21 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה and הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back