Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598034
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמדיק כספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪1.8M to סיסטמדיק בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2025 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jan 2025
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמדיק בע"מ 106 Awards
13 Buyers
₪32.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמדיק כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמדיק בע"מ
106 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601036משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M24 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603266משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M24 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570673משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M27 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and סיסטמדיק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back