Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587396
התקשרות עם חברת אלקטרה בע"מ כספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪2.0M to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2025 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 122 Awards
27 Buyers
₪57.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלקטרה בע"מ כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
122 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553462משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578311משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581907משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back