↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597685

הוועדה מאשרת לפרסם את הפנייה המצ"ב בהתאם לתקנה 8א(א)(12) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, לשם קבלת הצעות למכירת תוצרת חקלאית וזאת לש

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מינהל המחקר החקלאי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
98 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה מאשרת לפרסם את הפנייה המצ"ב בהתאם לתקנה 8א(א)(12) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, לשם קבלת הצעות למכירת תוצרת חקלאית וזאת לשנת 2025 ועד ליום 31.12.2025

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני

1,118 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,074 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מינהל המחקר החקלאי

98 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and מינהל המחקר החקלאי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up