↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596202

במרכז הרפואי מותקן רישוי למוצר אבטחת מידע – DUO, המשמש לחיבור מאובטח מרחוק (אימות דו שלבי 2FA). המוצר נרכש עבור בית החול

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪16.3K to טו בי סקיור בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2024 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Nov 2024
Award date
₪16.3K
Contract value
1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

טו בי סקיור בע"מ
34 Awards
14 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won

Contract description

במרכז הרפואי מותקן רישוי למוצר אבטחת מידע – DUO, המשמש לחיבור מאובטח מרחוק (אימות דו שלבי 2FA). המוצר נרכש עבור בית החולים במהלך אירוע הסייבר בשנת 2021 ע"י חטיבת בתי החולים הממשלתיים. תוקף הרישיון פג ב- 24.11.2024. המרכז הרפואי קיבל תקופת גרייס חריגה של שבוע ימים לצורך חידוש הרישוי בדחיפות. הרישוי הכרחי ונחוץ כדי לאפשר לספקים, תורני חוץ, עובדי המרכז הרפואי ועוד גורמים שונים, להתחבר באופן מאובטח מר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה

1,435 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,391 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טו בי סקיור בע"מ

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and טו בי סקיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up