Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595990
התקשרות עם אסותא לצורך טיפול רפואי בתורם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪570K to בית החולים הציבורי אסותא אשדוד (ע"ר for Healthcare & Medical in January 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪570K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית החולים הציבורי אסותא אשדוד (ע"ר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אסותא לצורך טיפול רפואי בתורם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית החולים הציבורי אסותא אשדוד (ע"ר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610742משרד הבריאות₪570K01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584491משרד הבריאות₪487K05 Mar 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605928משרד הבריאות₪262K01 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית החולים הציבורי אסותא אשדוד (ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back