Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596107
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪478K to אינטרסיסטמס בי.וי. for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪478K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינטרסיסטמס בי.וי. 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינטרסיסטמס בי.וי.
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599230משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601282משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521336משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪936K02 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אינטרסיסטמס בי.וי. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back