Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595229
חידוש תחזוקה לתוכנת ניהול המשימות QM7 בשע"ם
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪30.4K to שביל קיואם 7 בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2025 — one of 206 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪30.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 206 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שביל קיואם 7 בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪116K Total won
Contract description
חידוש תחזוקה לתוכנת ניהול המשימות QM7 בשע"ם
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
206 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · שביל קיואם 7 בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561756משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪30.4K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576828משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪30.4K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588971משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪24.9K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and שביל קיואם 7 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back