Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577153
דמי תחזוקה למחשבי MF מתוצרת IBM
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪5.9M to י ב מ ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 206 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jan 2024
Award date
₪5.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 206 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בע"מ 246 Awards
16 Buyers
₪435M Total won
Contract description
דמי תחזוקה למחשבי MF מתוצרת IBM
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
206 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בע"מ
246 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596307משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and י ב מ ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back