Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594729
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪100K to הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2024 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Nov 2024
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590501משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617953משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M04 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592717משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪300K01 Oct 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back